Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E54-19-Spring
AYSO Region 54 - Buena Park
Spring 2019
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 54
Home
Standings
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R117 Teams
Alaena Maiorano
( Blue Whales )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arees Akoubian
( Red Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashley Sweeney
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashley Sweeney
( Red Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Arave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Lyons
( Bumble Bees )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brazil
( Brazil - Mon 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bryan Penn
( 252 - Penn )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christi Pobst
( Orange Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dave Pierce
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elyse Goldstone
( Black Widows )
5
4 - 1 - 0
31
16
15
38
0
38
7.60
0
England
( England - Mon 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Federico De Palma
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
France
( France - Mon 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Stowers
( Green Frogs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kayla Larson
( 253 - Larson )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kylah Kakuuchi
( Red Shooters )
2
1 - 1 - 0
10
11
-1
12
0
12
6.00
0
Kylah Kakuuchi
( Green Dragons )
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
11
-8
3
0
3
1.50
0
Laurie Romeo
( Blue Sharks )
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
9
-6
3
0
3
3.00
0
Matt Fluck
( 251 - Fluck )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mexico
( England - Mon 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pamela Lemmon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shawn McPhie
( Green Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stacy O'Mary
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tom Davidson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Maciel
( 254 - Maciel )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Wong
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arees Akoubian
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
18
-15
6
0
6
2.00
0
Ashley Stowers
2
0 - 2 - 0
4
14
-10
6
0
6
3.00
0
BU06 - Region R117 Teams
Andrew Maiorano
( Blue Spiders )
7
5 - 2 - 0
26
11
15
47
0
47
6.71
0
Andrew Wong
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Arave
( 354 - Arave )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Arave
( The hot wheels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Arave
( Ninjas )
8
5 - 3 - 0
28
22
6
47
0
47
5.87
0
Brad Bosak
( 351 - Bosak )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brazil
( Brazil - Wed 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brazil
( Brazil - Wed 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Greathouse
( 352 - Greathouse )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Greathouse
( Blue T-Rexes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittany Millar
( The Ninja Pros )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christi Pobst
( Ducks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Recalde
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
England
( England - Wed 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
England
( England - Wed 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erick Godel
( Blue Tornadoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Vukojevic
( Orange Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
France
( France - Wed 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
France
( France - Wed 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gabor Takacs
( Silver Transformers )
8
1 - 7 - 0
18
53
-35
20
0
20
2.50
0
Germany
( Germany - Wed 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Germany
( Germany - Wed 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Lee
( Orange Lightning )
8
7 - 1 - 0
32
11
21
62
0
62
7.75
0
Jevon Perra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristi Harjo
( 353 - Harjo )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lachelle Carroza
( Gators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liane Daye
( Stingrays )
5
2 - 3 - 0
18
15
3
21
0
21
4.20
0
Luke Peters
( Orange Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Counts
( 355 - Counts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mary Herrera
( 356 - Herrera )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mary Herrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Fluck
( Golden Eagles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Fluck
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mexico
( Mexico - Wed 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mexico
( Mexico - Wed 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan DeLany
( RED DINOS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Moreau
( THE CRANBERRIES )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Schneider
( KNIGHTS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Regler
( Pink Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tanya Russell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Timothy Loper
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trevor Johnson
( Cat Strikers )
6
1 - 5 - 0
10
20
-10
15
0
15
2.50
0
Victor Maciel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vik Megerdician
( Beast Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R117 Teams
Anthony Daye
8
2 - 1 - 5
13
12
1
35
0
35
4.37
0
Ariel Mouzo
( Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Grundmeyer
( 453 - Grundmeyer )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Arave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Farmer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Greathouse
( Green Soldiers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Johnson
( 451 - Johnson )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Recalde
( 452 - Recalde )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Recalde
( Green Machine )
8
1 - 4 - 3
19
33
-14
28
0
28
3.50
0
David Kleckner
( 454 - Kleckner )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Swanson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristen Schiavoni
( Red Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liane Daye
( The Red Skulls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lizzie Checchio
8
4 - 0 - 4
27
8
19
48
0
48
6.00
0
Matt Fluck
( 456 - Fluck )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Duran
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Szafirski
( Flaming Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Tewalbeh
( 457 - Tewalbeh )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Jones
( Mighty Snakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sulaiman Dadabhoy
( 455 - Dadabhoy )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Johnson
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Maciel
8
1 - 2 - 5
16
15
1
33
0
33
4.12
0
William Mayville
( Orange Ninjas )
8
1 - 2 - 5
15
21
-6
33
0
33
4.12
0
Winsome Jakins
( Laser Sharks )
8
2 - 2 - 4
28
29
-1
44
0
44
5.50
0
BU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
Alan Gandall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alan Gandall
3
0 - 0 - 3
0
0
0
12
0
12
4.00
0
Kristine Zaffina
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Castillo
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
BU08 - Region R117 Teams
Adam Kent
4
2 - 2 - 0
11
16
-5
19
0
19
4.75
0
Andrew Wong
( Hurricanes )
8
2 - 5 - 1
22
31
-9
32
0
32
4.00
0
Andy Heughins
8
3 - 0 - 5
19
5
14
45
0
45
5.62
0
Anthony Daye
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ariel Mouza
2
0 - 2 - 0
6
11
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ariel Mouzo
( Hurricanes )
8
1 - 4 - 3
12
21
-9
24
0
24
3.00
0
Brad Arave
( Hurricanes )
8
6 - 1 - 1
28
13
15
55
0
55
6.87
0
Brandon Farmer
8
6 - 1 - 1
33
10
23
59
0
59
7.37
0
Brandon Farmer
7
6 - 1 - 0
39
4
35
54
0
54
7.71
0
Brett Greathouse
8
1 - 6 - 1
7
30
-23
16
0
16
2.00
0
Bryan Casserly
( Green Lanterns )
7
1 - 4 - 2
11
30
-19
23
0
23
3.29
0
Chris Coppa
( 458 - Coppa )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chrsti Pobst
( Knights )
8
4 - 4 - 0
28
30
-2
44
0
44
5.50
0
Daniel Recalde
( Lightning Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Recalde
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Recalde
1
1 - 0 - 0
9
3
6
3
0
3
3.00
0
David Kleckner
( NEON GECKOS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Don Smith
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dylan Largent
( Orange Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erick Godel
( Neon Ninjas )
10
1 - 9 - 0
14
36
-22
19
0
19
1.90
0
Erin Tran
( Lava Sharks Golden Dragons )
8
0 - 7 - 1
7
33
-26
10
0
10
1.25
0
Harry "Dan" Koralek
3
0 - 3 - 0
8
22
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Terich
( White Lightning )
11
5 - 6 - 0
34
40
-6
48
0
48
4.36
0
Jason Doss
( Green Cheetahs )
8
1 - 6 - 1
19
40
-21
26
0
26
3.25
0
Jeff Bradshaw
( Orange Justice )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Bradshaw
8
7 - 1 - 0
45
23
22
65
0
65
8.13
0
Jevon Perra
( T P Sharks )
10
1 - 6 - 3
24
33
-9
35
0
35
3.50
0
Jevon Perra
7
4 - 3 - 0
19
18
1
36
0
36
5.14
0
Jevon Perra
( Green Dragons )
8
1 - 7 - 0
11
38
-27
17
0
17
2.12
0
Jodi Young
( 459 - Young )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josephine Loper
( Green Machine )
6
5 - 0 - 1
26
9
17
50
0
50
8.33
0
Josh Barlow
( Chicken-Whale Thunderstorm )
9
9 - 0 - 0
58
18
40
27
0
27
3.00
0
Josh Mauzey
( 460 - Mauzey )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Simpson
( Silver Knights )
8
4 - 0 - 4
19
6
13
51
0
51
6.37
0
Kevin Mack
( Super Droids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lachelle Carroza
( Red Skullz )
12
3 - 6 - 3
16
29
-13
41
0
41
3.42
0
Lachelle Carrozza
( The Buffaloes )
8
4 - 3 - 1
24
24
0
43
0
43
5.37
0
Liane Daye
( Purple Panthers )
6
5 - 1 - 0
33
10
23
45
0
45
7.50
0
Lucy Corey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luke Peters
( Bolts )
8
6 - 1 - 1
29
12
17
60
0
60
7.50
0
Marcus Baker
2
0 - 0 - 2
7
7
0
2
0
2
1.00
0
Matt Fluck
( Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michelle Yapelli
( Tigers )
8
4 - 4 - 0
34
31
3
45
0
45
5.62
0
Mike McCoy
( Tidal Waves )
8
4 - 4 - 0
25
27
-2
45
0
45
5.62
0
Nicholas Delgado
( Fire & Ice )
4
1 - 3 - 0
8
20
-12
3
0
3
0.75
0
Nicholas Delgado
( 461 - Delgado )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oliver Wright
( Steel Wolves )
8
6 - 1 - 1
41
17
24
63
0
63
7.87
0
Pat Baldree
( Green Imposters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richelle Parker
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Ament
( Hyenas )
4
0 - 4 - 0
3
17
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Oishi
( Fire Eagles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sulaiman Dadabhoy
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tanner Tobey
( Black Ninjas 🥷 )
6
3 - 3 - 0
15
23
-8
30
0
30
5.00
0
Thomas Johnson
( Red Falcons )
8
2 - 3 - 3
13
11
2
30
0
30
3.75
0
Todd Gruca
( Ninja Tigers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
24
-12
25
0
25
3.12
0
Trung Pham
6
0 - 6 - 0
2
33
-31
2
0
2
0.33
0
Tyson Varner
( 462 - Varner )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Viken Megerdichian
( Lightning Strikers )
8
6 - 2 - 0
42
21
21
59
0
59
7.37
0
Xavi Castellano
( Orange Juice F.C. )
8
7 - 1 - 0
29
15
14
64
0
64
8.00
0
Yvonne Waters
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Region R117 Teams
Mo Espinoza
5
2 - 3 - 0
13
15
-2
26
0
26
5.20
0
Scott Jones
( Region 117 U9 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Jones
( Region 117 U9 )
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
8
-1
18
0
18
6.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ann Johnston
12
1 - 10 - 1
12
51
-39
4
0
4
0.33
0
Arave
( U9B-3rd-B )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Arave
( Valley FC )
7
3 - 2 - 2
19
15
4
11
0
11
1.57
0
Joseph Voss
( Cobras FC )
10
0 - 10 - 0
12
59
-47
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Barlow
( HB Cobra Kai )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Barlow
( HB Cobra Kai )
9
4 - 5 - 0
29
24
5
12
0
12
1.33
0
Nicole Duran
( HBFC )
14
2 - 9 - 3
25
47
-22
9
0
9
0.64
0
Patrick Baldwin
( Hornets )
8
5 - 2 - 1
30
17
13
16
+0.5
16.5
2.06
0
Patrick Baldwin
( Hornets )
8
6 - 2 - 0
26
13
13
18
0
18
2.25
0
Scott Jones
( Gold Strikers )
10
9 - 0 - 1
47
11
36
28
0
28
2.80
0
Scott Jones
3
0 - 3 - 0
6
9
-3
6
0
6
2.00
0
Shannon Webb
( HB Havoc )
9
3 - 4 - 2
14
19
-5
11
0
11
1.22
0
Shannon Webb
8
4 - 2 - 2
16
14
2
14
0
14
1.75
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Abdel Balta
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Amanda Zive
( Red Hot Peppers )
9
1 - 6 - 2
19
29
-10
35
0
35
3.89
0
Brad Arave
8
8 - 0 - 0
45
15
30
74
0
74
9.25
0
Brad Arave
( The Green Berets )
3
3 - 0 - 0
13
5
8
27
0
27
9.00
0
Brad Arave
( The Green Berets )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
3
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Brad Arave
4
1 - 3 - 0
9
15
-6
14
0
14
3.50
0
Christine Zaffina
8
0 - 8 - 0
4
45
-41
12
0
12
1.50
0
Daniel Recalde
1
0 - 1 - 0
4
5
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Troung
( Orange Maniacs )
7
1 - 6 - 0
16
35
-19
24
0
24
3.43
0
Gene Peterson
( DFC )
8
5 - 3 - 0
31
20
11
53
0
53
6.62
0
Higgins
4
1 - 2 - 1
4
12
-8
13
0
13
3.25
0
Jason Divis
( FV UNITED )
8
7 - 1 - 0
38
9
29
68
0
68
8.50
0
Jason Evers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joe Voss
( Cobras FC )
8
0 - 7 - 1
12
40
-28
21
0
21
2.62
0
John Almanza
8
6 - 2 - 0
35
16
19
60
0
60
7.50
0
John Oliver Wright
10
0 - 9 - 1
10
54
-44
19
0
19
1.90
1
Joshua Barlow
( Cobra Kai )
9
4 - 4 - 1
31
27
4
49
0
49
5.44
0
Kory Veres
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
3
0
3
1.00
0
Matthew Fluck
6
0 - 5 - 1
12
27
-15
19
0
19
3.17
0
Melissa Richardson
3
2 - 1 - 0
13
11
2
22
-1
21
7.00
0
Melissa Richardson
1
0 - 1 - 0
5
7
-2
3
0
3
3.00
0
R117 All Stars
4
1 - 1 - 2
6
8
-2
18
+0.1
18.1
4.53
0
R117 Champions
3
3 - 0 - 0
11
0
11
28
-1
27
9.00
0
R117_Liane_Daye
4
4 - 0 - 0
19
4
15
37
-1
36
9.00
0
R117_Liane_Daye
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
9
0
9
9.00
0
Rich Higgins
( Bad News Bears )
8
1 - 6 - 1
11
21
-10
20
0
20
2.50
0
SALEEM AARON
4
0 - 3 - 1
4
14
-10
7
0
7
1.75
0
Saleem Aaron
6
1 - 3 - 2
12
16
-4
5
0
5
0.83
0
Saleem Aaron
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Saleem Aaron
5
4 - 1 - 0
18
6
12
37
0
37
7.40
0
Saleem Aaron
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
3
0
3
3.00
0
Saleen Aaron
( King Kong )
3
2 - 0 - 1
12
4
8
22
0
22
7.33
0
Tani Russell-Garcia
8
5 - 3 - 0
27
22
5
53
0
53
6.62
0
Thomas Johnson
7
4 - 2 - 1
17
14
3
44
0
44
6.29
0
Victor Maciel
7
5 - 0 - 2
20
6
14
58
0
58
8.29
0
William Mayville
6
0 - 6 - 0
9
27
-18
14
0
14
2.33
0
Zive
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
16
-16
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Region R117 Teams
2nd Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
3rd Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
3rd Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5v5 Black
8
2 - 6 - 0
40
72
-32
32
0
32
4.00
0
5v5 Blue
8
8 - 0 - 0
72
21
51
72
0
72
9.00
0
5v5 Green
8
2 - 6 - 0
24
51
-27
25
0
25
3.12
0
5v5 Red
8
4 - 4 - 0
50
42
8
48
0
48
6.00
0
Amanda Zive
( 557 - Zive )
8
7 - 0 - 1
33
10
23
66
0
66
8.25
0
Andrew Heughins
9
7 - 1 - 1
38
20
18
68
0
68
7.56
0
Andrew Heughins
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
8
2
19
0
19
6.33
0
Bob Grundmeyer
( Dragons )
8
1 - 7 - 0
9
31
-22
14
0
14
1.75
0
Brad Arave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Farmer
9
1 - 8 - 0
10
28
-18
15
0
15
1.67
0
Brandon Farmer
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
8
-3
11
0
11
3.67
0
Chris Coppa
8
1 - 6 - 1
21
36
-15
28
0
28
3.50
0
Dan Koralek
( 556 - Koralek )
7
2 - 5 - 0
16
22
-6
26
0
26
3.71
0
Daniel Recalde
( Red Raptors )
8
5 - 1 - 2
27
17
10
55
0
55
6.87
0
Jevon Perra
( Panthers )
9
1 - 8 - 0
9
44
-35
15
0
15
1.67
0
Jevon Perra
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
8
0
8
2.67
0
Jodi Young
( 553 - Young )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
24
-12
26
0
26
3.25
0
Jodi Young
( Warriors )
8
4 - 4 - 0
15
24
-9
37
0
37
4.62
0
Joel Faris
( Stingrays )
8
4 - 4 - 0
26
22
4
40
0
40
5.00
0
John Almanza
( 551 - Almanza )
8
4 - 3 - 1
27
22
5
46
0
46
5.75
0
John Almanza
8
2 - 3 - 3
22
23
-1
40
0
40
5.00
0
John Almanza
11
4 - 6 - 1
26
50
-24
47
0
47
4.27
0
John Almanza
11
1 - 10 - 0
17
64
-47
21
0
21
1.91
0
Joseph Voss
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
10
-8
2
0
2
0.67
0
Joshua Barlow
( Blue Teriyaki Bowls )
8
4 - 2 - 2
27
19
8
52
0
52
6.50
0
Liane Daye
( Lions )
9
5 - 3 - 1
26
20
6
52
0
52
5.78
0
Liane Daye
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
6
2
18
0
18
6.00
0
Lucy Corey
12
8 - 3 - 1
44
20
24
75
0
75
6.25
0
Lucy Corey
9
5 - 3 - 1
34
23
11
57
0
57
6.33
0
Lucy Corey
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
7
2
16
0
16
5.33
0
Mary Herrera
( King Cobras )
8
3 - 3 - 2
23
23
0
39
0
39
4.87
0
Matt Amalong
( Red-tailed Hawks )
8
1 - 6 - 1
11
22
-11
20
0
20
2.50
0
Matthew Amalong
( Venom )
8
1 - 7 - 0
17
39
-22
21
0
21
2.62
0
Matthew Fluck
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Richardson
9
6 - 2 - 1
39
21
18
64
0
64
7.11
0
Melissa Richardson
3
1 - 1 - 1
13
12
1
18
0
18
6.00
0
Patrick Baldree
( Hornets 117 U10B )
3
2 - 0 - 1
13
6
7
23
0
23
7.67
0
Patrick Baldree
( Hornets 117 U10B )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
1.00
0
Rich Higgins
( 555 - Higgins )
8
7 - 0 - 1
24
7
17
64
0
64
8.00
0
Saleem Aaron
( 554 - Aaron )
7
2 - 4 - 1
14
24
-10
28
0
28
4.00
0
Saleem Aaron
( Raptors )
8
6 - 1 - 1
26
14
12
58
0
58
7.25
0
Saleem Aaron
( King Kong )
8
4 - 3 - 1
24
19
5
47
0
47
5.87
0
Sulaiman Dadabhoy
( MONEY )
8
4 - 3 - 1
26
15
11
46
0
46
5.75
0
Susie Mix
8
6 - 2 - 0
28
16
12
55
0
55
6.87
0
Tam Nguyen
( 552 - Nguyen )
8
0 - 7 - 1
6
23
-17
9
0
9
1.13
0
Thomas Johnson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Iannantuono
( Penguins )
11
3 - 6 - 2
33
43
-10
43
0
43
3.91
0
Tyson Varner
( Blue Burrito Bombers )
8
6 - 0 - 2
31
13
18
63
0
63
7.87
0
Victor Maciel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Maciel
( Heavy Metal )
11
2 - 5 - 4
19
27
-8
39
0
39
3.55
0
William Mayville
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Semi 1
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Semi 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Yvonne Waters
( Flaming Hot Cheetahs )
12
12 - 0 - 0
74
9
65
107
0
107
8.92
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brad Arave
( Valley FC )
9
0 - 9 - 0
9
59
-50
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Arave
( HVFC )
11
6 - 5 - 0
26
25
1
18
0
18
1.64
0
Christopher Johnson
9
2 - 7 - 0
10
30
-20
6
0
6
0.67
0
D Smith
2
0 - 1 - 1
5
8
-3
1
0
1
0.50
0
Dave Smith
( FV UNITED )
11
3 - 4 - 4
21
29
-8
13
+0.01
13.01
1.18
0
John Hill
( HORNETS )
10
5 - 5 - 0
22
19
3
15
0
15
1.50
0
John Hill
( HORNETS )
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
3
0
3
3.00
0
John Hill
( HORNETS )
4
3 - 0 - 1
9
3
6
30
0
30
7.50
0
John Scott
( Huntington Beach Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Scott
( Huntington Beach Breakers )
8
0 - 8 - 0
3
42
-39
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mix
4
2 - 1 - 1
15
10
5
26
0
26
6.50
0
Peter Lak
8
6 - 1 - 1
29
10
19
19
0
19
2.37
0
Rich Higgins
( Huntington United )
7
4 - 3 - 0
15
14
1
12
0
12
1.71
0
Rich Higgins
( Huntington United )
10
5 - 3 - 2
34
16
18
17
0
17
1.70
0
Scott Jones
( FC 117 )
9
9 - 0 - 0
32
6
26
27
0
27
3.00
0
Scott Jones
( FC 117 )
3
0 - 1 - 2
3
7
-4
9
0
9
3.00
0
Shannon Webb
( HB Havoc )
8
4 - 3 - 1
19
21
-2
13
0
13
1.63
0
Webb
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU11 - Region R117 Teams
Rich Higgins
( Huntington United )
3
3 - 0 - 0
16
0
16
28
0
28
9.33
0
Rich Higgins
( Huntington United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Saleem Aaron
5
3 - 1 - 1
18
9
9
38
0
38
7.60
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Weiss
13
2 - 11 - 0
23
62
-39
6
0
6
0.46
0
Daniel Recalde
( Hornets )
10
9 - 0 - 1
58
8
50
28
0
28
2.80
0
Daniel Recalde
( Hornets )
3
0 - 2 - 1
4
10
-6
7
0
7
2.33
0
Dave Smith
( FV UNITED )
11
2 - 7 - 2
17
38
-21
8
0
8
0.73
0
Higgins
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lak
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Patrick Harper
7
1 - 6 - 0
6
22
-16
3
0
3
0.43
0
Peter Lak
( Hornets )
9
5 - 3 - 1
27
11
16
15
0
15
1.67
1
Rich Higgins
( Huntington United )
7
6 - 1 - 0
34
4
30
18
0
18
2.57
0
Scott Jones
( Stingers )
8
6 - 1 - 1
26
12
14
19
0
19
2.37
0
Scott Jones
( Stingers (2nd A) )
3
1 - 1 - 1
4
4
0
14
0
14
4.67
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Abraham Llamas
( Red Vipers )
9
3 - 4 - 2
22
20
2
46
0
46
5.11
0
Adrian Castillo
( No Namers )
9
1 - 8 - 0
15
47
-32
29
0
29
3.22
0
Adrian Castillo
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
15
-12
3
0
3
1.00
0
Alan Cirson
( Red Phoenix )
8
1 - 6 - 1
12
28
-16
27
0
27
3.37
0
Amanda Zive
( Evil Cheeseburgers )
8
6 - 1 - 1
31
14
17
63
0
63
7.87
0
Amanda Zive
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Bob Grundmeyer
8
5 - 1 - 2
33
11
22
60
0
60
7.50
0
Bob Grundmeyer
( White Fang )
3
2 - 1 - 0
12
9
3
21
0
21
7.00
0
Bob Grundmeyer
( The Nightmare )
8
8 - 0 - 0
33
7
26
71
0
71
8.88
0
Byron Livingston
( The hybrids )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
29
-22
19
0
19
2.71
0
Ed Balta
( Venom )
8
3 - 3 - 2
17
18
-1
41
0
41
5.12
0
EDMOND PIIS
5
2 - 2 - 1
11
11
0
23
0
23
4.60
1
Edmond Plis
( REVOLUTION )
9
7 - 2 - 0
36
20
16
66
0
66
7.33
0
Jeremy Robinson
( Wild Donkeys )
9
8 - 1 - 0
42
15
27
78
0
78
8.67
0
Jeremy Robinson
( Jalapenos )
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
9
0
9
9.00
0
Jeremy Robinson
( Jalapenos )
3
3 - 0 - 0
11
5
6
26
0
26
8.67
0
Jermey Robinson
( Jalapenos )
10
7 - 2 - 1
31
17
14
71
0
71
7.10
0
Joe Voss
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
8
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
John Almanza
( Strikers )
9
5 - 2 - 2
20
14
6
56
0
56
6.22
0
Joseph Voss
8
4 - 3 - 1
24
22
2
51
0
51
6.37
0
Joshua Barlow
( Toxic Laser Eyed Turtles )
8
4 - 4 - 0
21
16
5
45
0
45
5.62
0
Joshua Barlow
( Blue Lightning )
9
6 - 2 - 1
32
18
14
63
0
63
7.00
0
Matt Amalong
8
4 - 1 - 3
23
18
5
53
0
53
6.62
0
Matt Amalong
( The Blue )
3
2 - 1 - 0
13
8
5
22
0
22
7.33
0
Matt Amalong
4
1 - 2 - 1
10
15
-5
17
0
17
4.25
0
Maurice Espinoza
( Dank Memes )
9
4 - 5 - 0
19
26
-7
47
0
47
5.22
0
Mo Espinoza
9
3 - 6 - 0
26
29
-3
44
0
44
4.89
0
Provencio
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
12
-11
1
0
1
0.33
0
Provencio
5
2 - 3 - 0
8
12
-4
19
0
19
3.80
0
R117 All Stars
4
1 - 3 - 0
8
13
-5
12
0
12
3.00
0
R117 Champions
3
2 - 1 - 0
15
7
8
21
0
21
7.00
0
R117_Leonard_Sun
4
1 - 3 - 0
6
12
-6
10
0
10
2.50
0
Rebecca Quist
8
6 - 0 - 2
32
5
27
65
0
65
8.13
0
Rebecca Quist
( Tigers )
7
0 - 6 - 1
9
26
-17
18
0
18
2.57
0
Rob Orcholski
9
0 - 8 - 1
15
45
-30
15
0
15
1.67
0
Saleem Aaron
6
1 - 5 - 0
13
29
-16
24
0
24
4.00
0
Saleem Aaron
6
1 - 5 - 0
14
25
-11
21
0
21
3.50
0
Shannon Cross
( Hazard 17 )
8
2 - 5 - 1
19
26
-7
36
0
36
4.50
0
Shannon Webb
7
0 - 7 - 0
6
38
-32
13
0
13
1.86
0
Steve Brown
4
0 - 3 - 1
2
12
-10
5
0
5
1.25
0
Steven Brown
( Killer Tomatoes )
9
7 - 1 - 1
35
7
28
74
0
74
8.22
0
Steven Brown
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sun Leonard
( Leopards )
9
4 - 3 - 2
31
22
9
54
0
54
6.00
0
Val Provencio
( The Yeti's )
9
5 - 2 - 2
19
10
9
60
0
60
6.67
0
Val Provencio
( Black Panthers )
8
0 - 6 - 2
11
33
-22
17
0
17
2.12
0
BU12 - Region R117 Teams
5v5 Black
9
2 - 5 - 2
29
50
-21
39
0
39
4.33
0
5v5 Blue
9
2 - 3 - 4
28
47
-19
45
0
45
5.00
0
5v5 Gray
9
2 - 4 - 3
30
35
-5
44
0
44
4.89
0
5v5 Green
8
4 - 2 - 2
34
28
6
53
0
53
6.62
0
5v5 Orange
9
8 - 0 - 1
51
9
42
76
0
76
8.44
0
5v5 Red
8
1 - 5 - 2
24
27
-3
29
0
29
3.62
0
Alan Cirson
( 653 - Cirson )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Almanza
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Bob Grundmeyer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Castillo
2
2 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
16
0
16
8.00
0
Chad Weiss
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
5
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
Daniel Recalde
3
2 - 0 - 1
5
2
3
22
0
22
7.33
0
Daniel Recalde
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edmond Plis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Robinson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jermey Robinson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Voss
( 651 - Voss )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshia Barlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leonard
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Matt Amalong
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maurice Espinoza
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mo Espinoza
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Quist
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Brown
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Val Provencio
( 654 - Provencio )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Semis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Weiss
9
2 - 7 - 0
13
32
-19
6
0
6
0.67
0
Chad Weiss
( Surf City United )
9
6 - 1 - 2
29
11
18
20
0
20
2.22
0
Chad Weiss
( Surf City United )
3
0 - 2 - 1
1
4
-3
4
0
4
1.33
0
Dan Recalde
( FV Hornets )
7
3 - 3 - 1
25
22
3
10
0
10
1.43
0
Daniel Recalde
( Hornets )
8
4 - 2 - 2
25
13
12
14
+0.1
14.1
1.76
0
Daniel Recalde
( Hornets (3rd A) )
3
0 - 2 - 1
3
10
-7
6
0
6
2.00
0
Robinson
4
2 - 2 - 0
15
10
5
23
0
23
5.75
0
Saleem Aaron
7
2 - 3 - 2
14
19
-5
8
0
8
1.14
0
Saleem Aaron
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Scott Jones
( Stingers )
14
4 - 10 - 0
22
57
-35
12
0
12
0.86
0
Shannon Webb
8
1 - 6 - 1
11
47
-36
4
0
4
0.50
0
Shannon Webb
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dan Recalde
( Hornets )
11
5 - 6 - 0
30
23
7
14
0
14
1.27
1
Michael Muller
12
0 - 12 - 0
5
79
-74
0
-1
-1
-0.08
0
Rob Orcholski
12
2 - 10 - 0
22
47
-25
6
+0.5
6.5
0.54
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Aaron Quist
( Traffic Cones )
8
2 - 6 - 0
21
26
-5
37
0
37
4.62
0
Amanda Zive
8
0 - 8 - 0
4
44
-40
12
0
12
1.50
0
Bob Grundmeyer
( Predators )
8
5 - 2 - 1
24
15
9
55
0
55
6.87
0
Carl Wilker
( BLACK )
8
2 - 4 - 2
12
22
-10
28
0
28
3.50
2
Chad Weiss
( Surf City United )
8
7 - 0 - 1
23
9
14
66
0
66
8.25
0
Dan Recalde
( Hornets )
9
7 - 2 - 0
33
20
13
68
0
68
7.56
0
David Alanis
7
3 - 3 - 1
17
21
-4
37
0
37
5.29
0
Jeremy Robinson
7
6 - 1 - 0
28
8
20
61
0
61
8.71
0
Jeremy Robinson
( Men in Black )
3
2 - 0 - 1
12
2
10
25
0
25
8.33
0
Joe Voss
( Goal Diggers )
9
0 - 7 - 2
11
42
-31
24
0
24
2.67
0
Joshua Barlow
( Panthers )
8
0 - 8 - 0
7
42
-35
15
0
15
1.88
0
Joshua Barlow
( Burnt Toast )
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
16
-11
8
0
8
2.67
0
Joshua Barlow
( Burnt Toast )
8
5 - 2 - 1
27
17
10
54
0
54
6.75
0
R117 All Stars
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
5
9
28
0
28
9.33
0
R117 All Stars
1
0 - 1 - 0
5
6
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
R117 Champions
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
4
3
20
0
20
6.67
0
R117_Saleem_Aaron
4
4 - 0 - 0
18
5
13
36
0
36
9.00
1
R117_Saleem_Aaron
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Quist
9
8 - 0 - 1
42
9
33
80
0
80
8.89
0
Rebecca Quist
9
6 - 2 - 1
42
20
22
66
0
66
7.33
0
Saleem Aaron
7
4 - 1 - 2
17
10
7
49
0
49
7.00
0
Saleem Aaron
( Farmers )
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
12
-7
8
0
8
2.67
0
Saleem Aaron
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
2
7
23
0
23
7.67
0
Saleem Aaron
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Saleem Aaron
8
5 - 2 - 1
30
19
11
57
0
57
7.12
0
Saleem Aaron
8
5 - 1 - 2
39
24
15
59
0
59
7.37
0
Saleem Aaron
9
2 - 6 - 1
22
29
-7
39
0
39
4.33
0
Saleem Aaron
( Elephants )
8
7 - 0 - 1
25
4
21
72
0
72
9.00
0
Saleem Aaron
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
0
9
28
0
28
9.33
0
Saleem Aaron
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
-1
9
9.00
0
Steve Brown
( Tigers )
7
1 - 4 - 2
3
16
-13
20
0
20
2.86
0
BU14 - Region R117 Teams
Jeremy Robinson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicola Weiss
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
12
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
Saleem Aaron
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Saleem Aaron
3
0 - 2 - 1
4
10
-6
6
0
6
2.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Barlow
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
19
-19
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chad Weiss
( Surf City )
6
1 - 5 - 0
5
20
-15
3
0
3
0.50
0
Jeremy Robinson
( Men in Black )
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Nicola Weiss
7
0 - 5 - 2
4
26
-22
2
0
2
0.29
0
BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Aaron Quist
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
1.00
0
Rob Orcholski
( The Dirty Dozen )
8
1 - 6 - 1
16
34
-18
30
0
30
3.75
0
BU16 - Region R117 Teams
5v5 Black
18
5 - 13 - 0
95
142
-47
80
0
80
4.44
0
5v5 Blue
18
13 - 4 - 1
155
106
49
135
0
135
7.50
0
5v5 Green
18
4 - 12 - 2
97
130
-33
79
0
79
4.39
0
5v5 Red
18
12 - 5 - 1
122
91
31
129
0
129
7.17
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aaron Quist
( Traffic )
7
3 - 4 - 0
13
27
-14
9
0
9
1.29
0
Rob Orcholski
5
0 - 4 - 1
9
23
-14
11
0
11
2.20
0
BU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
George Grosvenor
( "HB Blues" )
8
5 - 3 - 0
29
11
18
47
0
47
5.87
1
Paul LeBaron
( Blue Lightning )
9
6 - 3 - 0
32
20
12
64
0
64
7.11
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Lebaron
( FC Hesky )
7
5 - 2 - 0
25
15
10
48
0
48
6.86
0
Rogelio Barragan
( FC Heskey Supreme )
7
2 - 5 - 0
21
35
-14
6
0
6
0.86
0
GU05 - Region R117 Teams
Brazil
( Brazil - Mon 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
England
( England - Mon 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
France
( France - Mon 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Counts
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Richardson
( 201 - Richardson )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mexico
( Mexico - Mon 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Haynes
( 203 - Haynes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michelle Quiroz
( 204 - Quiroz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monica Weed
( Pink Rainbows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Patricia Perez
( Pink unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Ellis
( The Cookies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shannon Dilday
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tanya Russell-Garcia
( 202 - Russell-Garcia )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Kim
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kiel Huntoon
( Pink Cheetahs )
9
2 - 6 - 1
20
39
-19
39
0
39
4.33
0
GU06 - Region R117 Teams
Arees Akoubian (5UG)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Lyons
( Purple Cats )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brazil
( Brazil - Tues 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brazil
( Brazil - Tues 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Courtney Nguyen (5UG)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
England
( England - Tues 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
England
( England - Tues 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Geiger
( Cotton Candy Kickers )
8
4 - 4 - 0
22
33
-11
39
0
39
4.87
0
France
( France - Tues 4pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
France
( France - Tues 5pm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ian Heisler
( Cotton Candy Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ian Jennings
( Blue Barbies )
8
6 - 2 - 0
38
24
14
60
0
60
7.50
0
Jennifer Rose
8
3 - 5 - 0
37
40
-3
42
0
42
5.25
0
Jessica Petty
( Purple Lightning Unicorns )
8
3 - 5 - 0
31
31
0
37
0
37
4.62
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]